School of Civil Engineering
首页  About  Overview  Composition
Composition

Academic and Administrative Units

Association of Professors

Chairman: Lv Zhitao

Vice-chairman: Wu Zhishen, Li Aiqun

Academic Board

Honorary director: Lv Zhitao

Director: Wu Zhishen

Vice-director: Li Aiqun, Wu Gang

Members: Feng Jian, Ye Jihong, Liu Zhao, Cheng Hu, He Xiaoyuan, Li Zhaoxia, Li Qiming, Meng Shaoping, Fei Qingguo, Guo Xiaoming, Guo Zhengxing, Cao Shuangyan, Gong Weiming,  Fu Dafang

Secretary: Qian Yi

Learning and Teaching Council

Director: Qiu Hongxing

Vice-director: Ye Jihong, Tong Xiaodong, Guo Li

Members: Ding Hanshan, Feng Jian, Li Qiming, Shan Jian, Fu Dafang, Han Xiaolin, Huang Zhen

Secretary:  Lin Ye,  Wenju Tian

Committee of Laboratory and Equipment Management

Director: Shu Ganping

Vice-director: Zong Zhouhong, Han Xiaolin

Members: Ma Jinxiao, Wan Chunfeng, Wang Hao, Yin Linfeng, Feng Ruoqiang, He Xiaoyuan, Li Dezhi, Chen Zhongfan, Xu Ming, Xu Zhaodong, Cao Shuangyan, Huang Yueping, Dai Guoliang

Secretary: Han Sumin

Committee of Graduate Students Affairs

Honorary director: Huang Anyong

Director: Wu Gang

Vice-director: Zhang Xing, Meng Shaoping

Secretary-general: Chen Lei

Members: Wang Jinlin, Sun Yue, Li Qiming, Zhang Jiwen, Lin Jian, Lu Keren, Zong Zhouhong, Jin Zuquan, Fei Qingguo, Gong Jianmin, Gong Weiming, Fu Dafang

Secretaries: Wang Yuling, Liu Jing

Labor Union

Chair: Han Sumin

Democratic Management and Organization Committee: Ma Jinxia

Public Commissary: Lu Keren

Stylistic Secretary: Xu Weiwei

Welfare and Finance Committee: Fu Guanglong

Youth Committee: Wu Weiwei

Women Affairs: Zhang Ailing

 

Department of Architectural Engineering
Director: Meng Shaoping
Vice-director: Lv Lingyi,Wu Jing,Liu Jiabin,Huang Zhen

Party representative: Zhang Jiwen
Department of Structure and Real Estate
Director: Li Qiming
Vice-director: Du Jing
,Li Dezhi
Assistant to director: Lu Yan
Party representative: Zheng Lei
Department of Engineering Mechanics
Director: Fei Qingguo
Vice-director: Han Xiaolin,Guo Li
Assistant to director: Qiao Ling
Party representative: Dong Eliang
Department of Bridge and Underground Engineering
Director: Gong Weiming
Vice-director: Liu Zhao
,Li
Bing
Party representative: Dai Guoliang
Department of Municipal Engineering
Director: Sun Yue
Vice-director: Li He, Yang Xiaoli
Party representative: Gao Haiying
Experimental Center
Director: Zou Zhouhong
Vice-director: Han Xiaolin
Party representative: Xu Ming
School Office
Director: Wang Yuling
Party representative: Zhang Ailing
Students Office
Director:
Youth League Committee
Director: Zhang Hua
 
School Authorities
Director: Wang Yuling     Party representative: Zhang Ailing
 
Office
Personnel secretary
Organization
secretary
Research
secretary
Secretary of Foreign Affairs
 
Secretary of Undergraduate Teaching
Secretary of Undergraduate Teaching
Secretary of graduate Teaching
Secretary of graduate Teaching
Librarian
Accountant
 
Zhang Ailing
Zhang Ailing
Qian Yi
Qian Yi
Ye Lin
Zhang Rongpeng
Tian Wenju
Lin Lan
Du Ting
Wang Yuling
 
Student Office
 Director
Youth League Committee Chair
Graduate Assistant
Undergraduate Assistant
Undergraduate Supervisors
 
 
Zhang Hua
Chen Yun
 
Dong Huilei
Xiahou Xiaer
Zhu Chengze

 

 


Copy Right ©  School of Civil Engineering  2012-2020