年级 | 单位 | 职位 | 姓名 | 学号 |
10级 | 团总支 | 团总支书记 | 丁菡 | 05110508 |
年级长 | 舒诚忆 | 05210130 | ||
团总支副书记 | 於恒 | 05110130 | ||
团总支副书记 | 顾朝阳 | 05510123 | ||
副年级长 | 方兴 | 05110306 | ||
副年级长 | 周伟杰 | 05110537 | ||
土木工程一班 (051101) | 班长 | 刘烨 | 05110105 | |
团支书 | 马世瑾 | 05110110 | ||
土木工程二班 (051102) | 班长 | 陈凯 | 05110207 | |
团支书 | 蒋苏童 | 05110236 | ||
土木工程三班 (051103) | 班长 | 王渊 | 05110302 | |
团支书 | 丁智霞 | 05110327 | ||
土木工程四班 (051104) | 班长 | 韩皓 | 05110417 | |
团支书 | 洪曼 | 05110425 | ||
土木工程五班 (051105) | 班长 | 陈钊 | 05110515 | |
团支书 | 刘润宇 | 05110534 | ||
工程管理一班 (052101) | 班长 | 杨元清 | 05210110 | |
团支书 | 杨路远 | 05210109 | ||
工程管理二班 (052102) | 班长 | 钟华 | 05210219 | |
团支书 | 卢非易 | 05210229 | ||
工程力学班 (053101) | 班长 | 解虎跃 | 05310111 | |
团支书 | 凌必超 | 05310104 | ||
给水排水班 (055101) | 班长 | 顾大众 | 05510134 | |
团支书 | 吕婷玉 | 05510118 |
年级 | 单位 | 职位 | 姓名 | 学号 |
11级 | 团总支 | 团总支书记、年级长 | 黄家豪 | 05111537 |
团总支副书记 | 曹徐阳 | 05111233 | ||
团总支副书记 | 王孟伟 | 05111618 | ||
团总支副书记 | 韩宜丹 | 05311101 | ||
团总支副书记 | 孙安龙 | 05111325 | ||
土木工程一班 (051101) | 班长 | 黄樊 | 05111120 | |
团支书 | 吴心怡 | 05111101 | ||
土木工程二班 (051102) | 班长 | 丁倩文 | 05111214 | |
团支书 | 陆瀚洲 | 05111240 | ||
土木工程三班 (051103) | 班长 | 何冰冰 | 05111303 | |
团支书 | 陆晨 | 05111301 | ||
土木工程四班 (051104) | 班长 | 蒋毓瑶 | 05111426 | |
团支书 | 詹兰 | 05111443 | ||
土木工程五班 (051105) | 班长 | 商泽 | 05111525 | |
团支书 | 吴凡 | 05111513 | ||
工程管理一班 (052101) | 班长 | 陈娇娇 | 05211122 | |
团支书 | 马睿 | 05211113 | ||
工程管理二班 (052102) | 班长 | 陈皓霖 | 05211220 | |
团支书 | 徐红燕 | 05211201 | ||
工程力学班 (053101) | 班长 | 陈鹤鸣 | 05311132 | |
团支书 | 黄瑞瑞 | 05311103 | ||
给水排水班 (055101) | 班长 | 翟林 | 05511104 | |
团支书 | 蒋咏 | 05511135 | ||
丁大钧班 (057111) | 班长 | 刘凯 | 05111617 | |
团支书 | 金玲 | 05211130 | ||
|
|
年级 | 单位 | 职位 | 姓名 | 学号 |
12级 | 团总支 | 团总支书记、 年级长 | 尚元 | 05112322 |
团总支副书记 | 王嘉昌 | 05112602 | ||
团总支副书记 | 杜利 | 05112408 | ||
土木工程一班(051121) | 班长 | 尉迟彬 | 05112121 | |
团支书 | 张永正 | 05112124 | ||
土木工程二班(051122) | 班长 | 陈珂璠 | 05112217 | |
团支书 | 诸霖 | 05112207 | ||
土木工程三班(051123) | 班长 | 王博臣 | 05112320 | |
团支书 | 杨绪南 | 05112319 | ||
土木工程四班(051124) | 班长 | 俞江 | 05112426 | |
团支书 | 姚程渊 | 05112409 | ||
土木工程五班(051125) | 班长 | 陈淳 | 05112516 | |
团支书 | 臧一鹏 | 05112524 | ||
丁大钧班 (051126) | 班长 | 王明池 | 05112626 | |
团支书 | 夏烨楠 | 05112609 | ||
工程管理一班(052121) | 班长 | 刘一啸 | 05212123 | |
团支书 | 刘颖 | 05212124 | ||
工程管理二班(052122) | 班长 | 邵飔峤 | 05212225 | |
团支书 | 严琳希 | 05212206 | ||
工程力学班 (053121) | 班长 | 聂文伟 | 05312112 | |
团支书 | 刘志友 | 05312126 | ||
给水排水班 (055121) | 班长 | 刘洋 | 05512110 | |
团支书 | 王蕊 | 05512104 |
年级 | 单位 | 职位 | 姓名 | 学号 |
13级 | 团总支 | 团总支书记 | 陈达 | 05512128 |
年级长 | 曹渐寒 | 05A13106 | ||
团总支副书记 | 孟畅 | 05A13220 | ||
团总支副书记 | 王君娴 | 05713104 | ||
土建一班(05A121) | 班长 | 徐克凡 | 05A13123 | |
团支书 | 杨心怡 | 05A13103 | ||
土建二班(05A122) | 班长 | 王晗 | 05A13209 | |
团支书 | 高文沁 | 05A13202 | ||
土建三班(05A123) | 班长 | 于一洋 | 05A13317 | |
团支书 | 倪佳歆 | 05A13304 | ||
土建四班(05A124) | 班长 | 王笑韩 | 05A13421 | |
团支书 | 苏菲 | 05A13402 | ||
土建五班(05A125) | 班长 | 刘晓睿 | 05A13515 | |
团支书 | 郝文锦 | 05A13504 | ||
土建六班(05A126) | 班长 | 张岁寒 | 05A13612 | |
团支书 | 董逸轩 | 05A13628 | ||
土建七班(05A127) | 班长 | 孙逸凡 | 05A13726 | |
团支书 | 吴赵依 | 05A13704 | ||
土建八班(05A128) | 班长 | 王维潇然 | 05A13807 | |
团支书 | 刘健宁 | 05A13818 | ||
工程力学班 (053121) | 班长 | 吴烜弛 | 05313146 | |
团支书 | 姚思羽 | 05313104 | ||
丁大钧班 (057121) | 班长 | 胡皓磊 | 05713115 | |
团支书 | 宗越 | 05713106 |